Gestões Anteriores

Gestão 2014/2016

Presidente
Fabrício Rodrigues dos Santos
UFMG, Belo Horizonte/MG
Vice-Presidente
Márcia Maria A. N. P. Margis.
Primeiro(a) Secretário(a)
Célia Maria de Almeida Soares
Segundo(a) Secretário(a)
Lucymara Fassarella Agnez-Lima
Primeiro(a) Tesoureiro(a)
Nilce Maria Martinez Rossi
Segundo(a) Tesoureiro(a)
Cristina Yumi Miyaki

Gestão 2012/2014

Presidente
Samuel Goldenberg
ICC, Curitiba/PR
Vice-Presidente
Fabrício Rodrigues dos Santos
Primeiro(a) Secretário(a)
Márcia Maria A. N. Pinheiro Margis
Segundo(a) Secretário(a)
Vera Maria Fonseca de Almeida e Val
Primeiro(a) Tesoureiro(a)
Ester Silveira Ramos
Segundo(a) Tesoureiro(a)
Fausto Foresti

Gestão 2010/2012

Presidente
Carlos Frederico Martins Menck
ICB/USP, São Paulo/SP
Vice-Presidente
Samuel Goldenberg
Primeiro(a) Secretário(a)
Eucléia Primo Batioli Contel (Falecido)
Segundo(a) Secretário(a)
Fabrício Rodrigues dos Santos
Primeiro(a) Tesoureiro(a)
Márcia Maria A. N. P. Margis
Segundo(a) Tesoureiro(a)
Lucymara Fassarella Agnez-Lima

Gestão 2008/2010

Presidente
Mara Helena Hutz
UFRGS, Porto Alegre/RS
Vice-Presidente
Carlos Frederico Martins Menck
Primeiro(a) Secretário(a)
Maria Luiza Petzl-Erler
Segundo(a) Secretário(a)
Rosane Garcia Colevatti
Primeiro(a) Tesoureiro(a)
Eucléia Primo Betioli Contel (Falecido)
Segundo(a) Tesoureiro(a)
Fausto Foresti

Gestão 2006/2008

Presidente
Horácio Schneider
UFPA, Bragança/PA
Vice-Presidente
Mara Helena Hutz
Primeiro(a) Secretário(a)
Nilce Maria Martinez Rossi
Segundo(a) Secretário(a)
Maria Luiza Petzl-Erler
Primeiro(a) Tesoureiro(a)
Fausto Foresti
Segundo(a) Tesoureiro(a)
Anete Pereira de Souza

Gestão 2004/2006

Presidente
Francisco Mauro Salzano
UFRGS, Porto Alegre/RS
Vice-Presidente
Fausto Foresti
Primeiro(a) Secretário(a)
José Baldin Pinheiro
Segundo(a) Secretário(a)
Maria Iracilda Sampaio
Primeiro(a) Tesoureiro(a)
Nilce Maria Martinez Rossi
Segundo(a) Tesoureiro(a)
Samuel Goldenberg

Gestão 2002/2004

Presidente
Pedro Manoel Galetti Junior
UFSCAR, São Carlos/SP
Vice-Presidente
Horácio Schneider
Primeiro(a) Secretário(a)
Lúcia Regina Martelli
Segundo(a) Secretário(a)
Sandro Luis Bonatto
Primeiro(a) Tesoureiro(a)
Fausto Foresti
Segundo(a) Tesoureiro(a)
José Baldin Pinheiro

Gestão 2000/2002

Presidente
Horácio Schneider
UFPA, Bragança/PA
Vice-Presidente
Elíbio R. Rech
Primeiro(a) Secretário(a)
Angela Maria Viana Morgante
Segundo(a) Secretário(a)
Luiz Ricardo Goulart Filho
Primeiro(a) Tesoureiro(a)
Pedro Manoel Galetti Junior
Segundo(a) Tesoureiro(a)
Silvia Regina Rogatto

Gestão 1998/2000

Presidente
João Stenghel Morgante
IB/USP, São Paulo/SP
Vice-Presidente
Israel Roisenberg
Primeiro(a) Secretário(a)
Marília de A. C. Smith
Segundo(a) Secretário(a)
Rivo R. Fisher
Primeiro(a) Tesoureiro(a)
Lúcia Regina Martelli
Segundo(a) Tesoureiro(a)
Eneida de Moraes Marcílio Cerqueira

Gestão 1996/1998

Presidente
João Lúcio de Azevedo
ESALQ, Piracicaba/SP
Vice-Presidente
Edmundo Kanan Marques
Primeiro(a) Secretário(a)
Ge Bandel
Segundo(a) Secretário(a)
Carlos Guilherme Gaelzer Porciuncula
Primeiro(a) Tesoureiro(a)
Catarina Satie Takahashi
Segundo(a) Tesoureiro(a)
Maria Luiza Petzl-Erler

Gestão 1994/1996

Presidente
Warwick Estevam Kerr
UFU, Uberlândia/MG
Vice-Presidente
Horácio Schneider
Primeiro(a) Secretário(a)
João Stenghel Morgante
Segundo(a) Secretário(a)
Helga Winge
Primeiro(a) Tesoureiro(a)
Francisco Alberto de Moura Duarte
Segundo(a) Tesoureiro(a)
Felizardo Penalva da Silva

Gestão 1992/1994

Presidente
Sergio Olavo Pinto da Costa
ICB/USP, São Paulo/SP
Vice-Presidente
Marcos Palatnik
Primeiro(a) Secretário(a)
Yatiyo Yonenaga-Yassuda
Segundo(a) Secretário(a)
Margarete Suñe Matevi
Primeiro(a) Tesoureiro(a)
Catarina Satie Takahashi
Segundo(a) Tesoureiro(a)
João Farias Guerreiro

Gestão 1990/1992

Presidente
Luiz Carlos Gomes Simões (Falecido)
Vice-Presidente
Iris Ferrari
Primeiro(a) Secretário(a)
Angela Maria Viana Morgante
Segundo(a) Secretário(a)
Vilna Vasconcelos Maia
Primeiro(a) Tesoureiro(a)
Fábio de Melo Sene
Segundo(a) Tesoureiro(a)
Aldo Melender de Araújo

Gestão 1988/1990

Presidente
Francisco Alberto de Moura Duarte
FUNPEC, Ribeirão Preto/SP
Vice-Presidente
Helga Winge
Primeiro(a) Secretário(a)
Hamilton João Targa
Segundo(a) Secretário(a)
Lúcia Regina Ribeiro
Primeiro(a) Tesoureiro(a)
Eucléia Primo Betioli Contel (Falecido)
Segundo(a) Tesoureiro(a)
Horácio Schneider

Gestão 1986/1988

Presidente
Edmundo Kana Marques
UFRGS, Porto Alegre/RS
Vice-Presidente
André Luiz Paranhos Perondini
Primeiro(a) Secretário(a)
Israel Roisemberg
Segundo(a) Secretário(a)
José Pinto de Siqueira Junior
Primeiro(a) Tesoureiro(a)
Francisco Alberto de Moura Duarte
Segundo(a) Tesoureiro(a)
Flávia Maria de Oliveira

Gestão 1984/1986

Presidente
João Lúcio de Azevedo
ESALQ, Piracicaba/SP
Vice-Presidente
Edmundo Kanan Marques
Primeiro(a) Secretário(a)
Gerhard Bandel
Segundo(a) Secretário(a)
Eleidi A. C. Freire Maia
Primeiro(a) Tesoureiro(a)
Fábio de Melo Sene
Segundo(a) Tesoureiro(a)
Vilna de Vasconcelos Furtado

Gestão 1982/1984

Presidente
Luiz Edmundo Magalhães (Falecido)
Vice-Presidente
Eliane Azevedo
Primeiro(a) Secretário(a)
Antonio Cestari
Segundo(a) Secretário(a)
Helga Winge
Primeiro(a) Tesoureiro(a)
Lionel S. Gonçalves
Segundo(a) Tesoureiro(a)
Edmar Chartone

Gestão 1980/1982

Presidente
Darcy Fontoura de Almeida (Falecido)
Vice-Presidente
João Lúcio de Azevedo
Primeiro(a) Secretário(a)
Carlos Medizis Morel
Segundo(a) Secretário(a)
Humberto Carvalho Coelho
Primeiro(a) Tesoureiro(a)
Francisco Alberto de Moura Duarte
Segundo(a) Tesoureiro(a)
Marly Nappe

Gestão 1978/1980

Presidente
Willy Beçak
Instituto Butantan, São Paulo/SP
Vice-Presidente
Darcy Fontoura de Almeida
Primeiro(a) Secretário(a)
Antonio Cestari
Segundo(a) Secretário(a)
Walter Pinto Junior
Primeiro(a) Tesoureiro(a)
Edmundo Heidrich Sobrinho
Segundo(a) Tesoureiro(a)
Antonio Carlos Stort

Gestão 1976/1978

Presidente
Pedro Henrique Saldanha
IB/USP, São Paulo/SP
Vice-Presidente
Henrique Krieger
Primeiro(a) Secretário(a)
William José da Silva
Segundo(a) Secretário(a)
Willy Beçak
Primeiro(a) Tesoureiro(a)
Darcy Fontoura de Almeida
Segundo(a) Tesoureiro(a)
Humberto Coelho de Carvalho

Gestão 1974/1976

Presidente
Israel Roisenberg

Gestão 1972/1974

Presidente
Ernesto Paterniani

Gestão 1970/1972

Presidente
Bernardo Beiguelman

Gestão 1968/1970

Presidente
Oswaldo Frota-Pessoa

Gestão 1966/1968

Presidente
Francisco Mauro Salzano

Gestão 1964/1966

Presidente
Warwick Estevam Kerr

Gestão 1962/1964

Presidente
Newton Freire-Maia (Falecido)
Vice-Presidente
Antonio Brito da Cunha
Primeiro(a) Secretário(a)
Alcides Carvalho
Segundo(a) Secretário(a)
Ademar Freire-Maia
Primeiro(a) Tesoureiro(a)
Almiro Blumenschein
Segundo(a) Tesoureiro(a)
Pedro Henrique Saldanha

Gestão 1960/1962

Presidente
Newton Freire-Maia

Gestão 1958/1960

Presidente
Crodowaldo Pavan

Gestão 1956/1958

Presidente
Friedrich Gustav Brieger

Gestão 1955/1956

Presidente
Carlos Arnaldo Krug

Assine nossa Newsletter