Regionais (Gestões anteriores)

Norte (2014/2016)
(AC, AM, AP, PA, RO, RR, TO)

Presidente:
Edivaldo Herculano Corrêa Oliveira

Secretário(a):
Gislene de Almeida Carvalho-Zilse
Tesoureiro(a):
Juliana Araripe da Silva

São Paulo (2014/2016)
(SP)

Presidente:
Ester Silveira Ramos

Secretário(a):
Marcelo Razera Baruffi
Tesoureiro(a):
Leila Montenegro Silveira Farah

Centro-Oeste (2014/2016)
(DF, GO, MS, MT)

Presidente:
Elisângela de Paula Silveira Lacerda

Secretário(a):
Bruno do Amaral Crispim
Tesoureiro(a):
Alexia Barufatti Grisolia

Bahia (2014/2016)
(BA)

Presidente:
Sandra Mara Bispo Souza

Secretário(a):
Ana Angélica Leal Barbosa
Tesoureiro(a):
Ronan Xavier Corrêa

Rio Grande do Sul (2014/2016)
(RS)

Presidente:
Vanessa Suñe Mattevi

Secretário(a):
Marilu Fiegenbaum
Tesoureiro(a):
Silvana de Almeida

Pernambuco (2014/2016)
(PE)

Presidente:
Neide Santos

Secretário(a):
Ana Maria Benko-Iseppon
Tesoureiro(a):
Reginaldo de Carvalho

Paraná (2014/2016)
(PR)

Presidente:
Wagner José Martins Paiva

Secretário(a):
Fernanda Simões de Almeida
Tesoureiro(a):
Mário Sérgio Mantovani

Minas Gerais (2014/2016)
(MG)

Presidente:
Vasco Ariston de Azevedo

Secretário(a):
Maria Raquel Santos Carvalho
Tesoureiro(a):
Anderson Miyoshi

Maranhão (2014/2016)
(MA)

Presidente:
Marcelo Souza de Andrade

Secretário(a):
Elmary da Costa Fraga
Tesoureiro(a):
Maria Claudene Barros

Norte (2012/2014)
(AC, AM, AP, PA, RO, RR, TO)

Presidente:
Maria Iracilda Sampaio

Secretário(a):
Simoni Santos
Tesoureiro(a):
Eliana Feldberg

São Paulo (2012/2014)
(SP)

Presidente:
Marcelo Razera Baruffi

Secretário(a):
Leila Montenegro Silveira Farah
Tesoureiro(a):
Mateus Mondim

Centro-Oeste (2012/2014)
(DF, GO, MS, MT)

Presidente:
Aparecido Divino da Cruz

Secretário(a):
Daniela de Melo e Silva
Tesoureiro(a):
Bianca Borsatto Galera

Rio de Janeiro (2012/2014)
(RJ)

Presidente:
Márcio Alves Ferreira

Secretário(a):
Elenice Ferreira Bastos
Tesoureiro(a):
Lúcia de Fátima Marques de Moraes

Bahia (2012/2014)
(BA)

Presidente:
Ronan Xavier Correa

Secretário(a):
Sandra Mara Bispo Souza
Tesoureiro(a):
Ana Angélica Leal Barbosa

Rio Grande do Sul (2012/2014)
(RS)

Presidente:
Loreta Brandão de Freitas

Secretário(a):
Maria Cátira Bortolini
Tesoureiro(a):
Luiz Ernani Henkes

Pernambuco (2012/2014)
(PE)

Presidente:
Reginaldo de Carvalho

Secretário(a):
Ana Christina Brasileiro Vidal
Tesoureiro(a):
Ana Maria Benko-Iseppon

Paraná (2012/2014)
(PR)

Presidente:
Marta Margarete Cestari

Secretário(a):
Lupe Furtado-Alle
Tesoureiro(a):
Íris Hass

Minas Gerais (2012/2014)
(MG)

Presidente:
Maria Raquel Santos Carvalho

Secretário(a):
Anderson Miyoshi
Tesoureiro(a):
Claudia Teixeira Guimarães

Maranhão (2012/2014)
(MA)

Presidente:
Maria Claudene Barros

Secretário(a):
Marcelo Souza de Andrade
Tesoureiro(a):
Eumary da Costa Fraga

Norte (2010/2012)
(AC, AM, AP, PA, RO, RR, TO)

Presidente:
Jorge Ivan Rebelo Porto

Secretário(a):
Jacqueline da Silva Batista
Tesoureiro(a):
maria Iracilda Sampaio

São Paulo (2010/2012)
(SP)

Presidente:
Cláudio de Oliveira

Secretário(a):
Fábio Porto Foresti
Tesoureiro(a):
Maura Helena Manfrin

Rio de Janeiro (2010/2012)
(RJ)

Presidente:
Elenice Ferreira Bastos

Secretário(a):
Lucia de Fátima M. de Moraes
Tesoureiro(a):
Teresa de Sousa Fernandez

Bahia (2010/2012)
(BA)

Presidente:
Ana Angélica Leal Barbosa

Secretário(a):
Ana Maria Waldshmidt
Tesoureiro(a):
Juvenal Cordeiro da Silva Júnior

Rio Grande do Sul (2010/2012)
(RS)

Presidente:
Ricardo José Gunski

Secretário(a):
Analía del Valle Garnero
Tesoureiro(a):
Fabiano Pimentel Torres

Pernambuco (2010/2012)
(PE)

Presidente:
Ana Maria Benko-Iseppon

Secretário(a):
Neide Santos
Tesoureiro(a):
Vilma Loreto da Silva

Paraná (2010/2012)
(PR)

Presidente:
Maria Cláudia Colla Ruvollo Takasusuki

Secretário(a):
Ana Silva Lapenda
Tesoureiro(a):
Valter Augusto Della Rosa

Minas Gerais (2010/2012)
(MG)

Presidente:
Ana Maria Bonetti

Secretário(a):
Tatyiana Amabile de Campos
Tesoureiro(a):
Carlos Ueira Vieira

Goiás (2010/2012)
(GO)

Presidente:
Elisângela de Paula Silveira Lacerda

Secretário(a):
Cláudio Carlos da Silva
Tesoureiro(a):
Thais Cidália Vieira

Brasília (2010/2012)
(DF)

Presidente:
Maria de Nazaré Klautau Guimarães Grisolia

Secretário(a):
Nilda Maria Diniz
Tesoureiro(a):
Maurício Machaim Franco

Maranhão (2010/2012)
(MA)

Presidente:
Elmary da Costa Fraga

Secretário(a):
Luis Fernando Carvalho Costa
Tesoureiro(a):
Marcelo Souza de Andrade

Norte (2008/2010)
(AC, AM, AP, PA, RO, RR, TO)

Presidente:
Maria Iracilda Sampaio

Secretário(a):
Júlio Cesar Pieczarka
Tesoureiro(a):
Jorge Ivan Rabelo Porto

São Paulo (2008/2010)
(SP)

Presidente:
José Baldin Pinheiro

Secretário(a):
Giancarlo Conde Xavier Oliveira
Tesoureiro(a):
Maria Imaculada Zucchi

Bahia (2008/2010)
(BA)

Presidente:
Juvenal Cordeiro Silva Junior

Secretário(a):
Cássia Fernandes Lacerda de Carvalho
Tesoureiro(a):
Ana Angélica Leal Barbosa

Rio Grande do Sul (2008/2010)
(RS)

Presidente:
Elgion Lucio da Silva Loreto

Secretário(a):
Lavínia Schuler Faccini
Tesoureiro(a):
Vanessa Doderlein Schwartz

Pernambuco (2008/2010)
(PE)

Presidente:
Marília de França Rocha

Secretário(a):
Vilma Loreto da Silva
Tesoureiro(a):
Neide Santos

Paraná (2008/2010)
(PR)

Presidente:
Wagner José Martins Paiva

Secretário(a):
Rogério Fernandes de Souza
Tesoureiro(a):
Ana Lúcia Dias

Minas Gerais (2008/2010)
(MG)

Presidente:
Vasco Ariston de Azevedo

Secretário(a):
Anderson Miyoshi
Tesoureiro(a):
Evanguedes Kalapothakis

Santa Catarina (2008/2010)
(SC)

Presidente:
André Paulo do Nascimento

Secretário(a):
Elayne Pereira
Tesoureiro(a):
Vânia Helena Techio

Goiás (2008/2010)
(GO)

Presidente:
Mariana Pires de Campos Telles

Secretário(a):
Vera Aparecida Saddi
Tesoureiro(a):
Daniela de Melo e Silva

Brasília (2008/2010)
(DF)

Presidente:
Nilda Maria Diniz

Secretário(a):
Silviene Fabiana de Oliveira
Tesoureiro(a):
Eduardo de Oliveira Melo

Maranhão (2008/2010)
(MA)

Presidente:
Emygdia Rosa Leal Mesquita

Secretário(a):
Marcelo Souza de Andrade
Tesoureiro(a):
Fábio França Silva

Norte (2006/2008)
(AC, AM, AP, PA, RO, RR, TO)

Presidente:
Gislene de Almeida Carvalho-Zilse

Secretário(a):
Maria Iracilda da Cunha Sampaio
Tesoureiro(a):
Luiz Antônio Serrão Contim

São Paulo (2006/2008)
(SP)

Presidente:
Silvia regina Rogatto

Secretário(a):
Jeny Rachid Cursino dos Santos
Tesoureiro(a):
Spencer Luiz Marques Payão

Bahia (2006/2008)
(BA)

Presidente:
Ana Angélica Leal Barbosa

Secretário(a):
Juvenal Cordeiro Silva Junior
Tesoureiro(a):
Acácia Fernandes Lacerda de Carvalho

Rio Grande do Sul (2006/2008)
(RS)

Presidente:
Lavínia Schuler Faccini

Secretário(a):
Élgion Lúcio da Silva Loreto
Tesoureiro(a):
Ida Vanessa Doderlein Schwartz

Pernambuco (2006/2008)
(PE)

Presidente:
Neide Santos

Secretário(a):
Marília de França Rocha
Tesoureiro(a):
Reginaldo de Carvalho

Paraná (2006/2008)
(PR)

Presidente:
Elias Karam Junior

Secretário(a):
Vanessa Kava-Cordeiro
Tesoureiro(a):
Ricardo Lehtonen R. de Souza

Minas Gerais (2006/2008)
(MG)

Presidente:
Lyderson Facio Viccini

Secretário(a):
Marco Antonio Machado
Tesoureiro(a):
Marcelo de Oliveira Santos

Rio Grande do Norte (2006/2008)
(RN)

Presidente:
Kátia Castanho Scortecci

Secretário(a):
Lucymara Fassarella Agnez-Lima
Tesoureiro(a):
Silvia Regina Batistuzzo de Medeiros

Santa Catarina (2006/2008)
(SC)

Presidente:
Dalva Marques

Secretário(a):
André de Ávila Ramos
Tesoureiro(a):
Vânia Helena Techio

Goiás (2006/2008)
(GO)

Presidente:
Cláudio Carlos da Silva

Secretário(a):
Daniela de Melo e Silva
Tesoureiro(a):
Aparecido Divino da Cruz

Maranhão (2006/2008)
(MA)

Presidente:
Marcelo Souza de Andrade

Secretário(a):
Emygdia Rosa Rêgo Barros Pires Leal
Tesoureiro(a):
Andréya Márcya de Holanda Araújo

Distrito Federal (2006/2008)
(DF)

Presidente:
Silviene Fabiana de Oliveira

Secretário(a):
Nilda Maria Diniz
Tesoureiro(a):
Rinaldo W. Pereira

São Paulo (2004/2006)
(SP)

Presidente:
Spencer Luiz Marques Payão

Secretário(a):
Ana Elizabete Silva
Tesoureiro(a):
Cláudio de Oliveira

Bahia (2004/2006)
(BA)

Presidente:
Acácia Fernandes Lacerda de Carvalho

Secretário(a):
Jorge Rabelo de Souza
Tesoureiro(a):
Ana Angélica Leal Barbosa

Rio Grande do Sul (2004/2006)
(RS)

Presidente:
Maria Cristina Pansera de Araújo

Secretário(a):
Ivana Beatrice Mânica da Cruz
Tesoureiro(a):
Neuza John Scheid

Pernambuco (2004/2006)
(PE)

Presidente:
Rita de Cássia de Moura

Secretário(a):
Neide Santos
Tesoureiro(a):
Constância Flávia Junqueira Ayres

Paraná (2004/2006)
(PR)

Presidente:
Maria Cláudia Colla Ruvollo Takasusuki

Secretário(a):
Ana Silvia Lapenda
Tesoureiro(a):
José Ricardo Penteado Falco

Minas Gerais (2004/2006)
(MG)

Presidente:
Fabrício Rodrigues dos Santos

Secretário(a):
Cláudia Teixeira Guimarães
Tesoureiro(a):
Vasco Ariston de Carvalho Azevedo

Pará (2004/2006)
(PA)

Presidente:
Horácio Schneider

Secretário(a):
Marcelo Nazareno Villinoto de Souza
Tesoureiro(a):
Evonnildo Costa Gonçalves

Amazonas (2004/2006)
(AM)

Presidente:
Joselita Maria Mendes dos Santos

Secretário(a):
Raquel Borges
Tesoureiro(a):
Rozana de Medeiros Sousa Galvão

Rio Grande do Norte (2004/2006)
(RN)

Presidente:
Silvia Regina Batistuzzo de Medeiros

Secretário(a):
Katia Castanho Scortecci
Tesoureiro(a):
Lucymara Fassarella Agnez-Lima

Santa Catarina (2004/2006)
(SC)

Presidente:
André de Ávilla Ramos

Secretário(a):
Ilíada Rainha de Souza
Tesoureiro(a):
Dalva Marques

Goiás (2004/2006)
(GO)

Presidente:
Mariana Pires de Campos Telles

Secretário(a):
José Alexandre Felizola Diniz Filho
Tesoureiro(a):
Flávia Melo Rodrigues

Maranhão (2004/2006)
(MA)

Presidente:
Emygdia Rosa Leal Mesquita

Secretário(a):
Murilo Sérgio Drummond
Tesoureiro(a):
José Maurício Dias Bezerra

Distrito Federal (2004/2006)
(DF)

Presidente:
Maria de Nazaré Klautau Guimarães Grisolia

Secretário(a):
Rosana Tidon Franco
Tesoureiro(a):
Rinaldo W. Pereira

São Paulo (2002/2004)
(SP)

Presidente:
Cristina Yumi Miyaki

Secretário(a):
Maria Cristina Arias
Tesoureiro(a):
Ana Maria Lima de Azevedo Espin

Bahia (2002/2004)
(BA)

Presidente:
Lilia Maria de Azevedo Moreira

Secretário(a):
izolda Nunes Guimarães
Tesoureiro(a):
Lucy Magalhães de Freitas

Rio Grande do Sul (2002/2004)
(RS)

Presidente:
Victor Hugo Valiati

Secretário(a):
Luciano Basso da Silva
Tesoureiro(a):
Daniel Simon

Pernambuco (2002/2004)
(PE)

Presidente:
Ana Maria Benko-Iseppon

Secretário(a):
Mônica Waléria Pinto de Carvalho
Tesoureiro(a):
Margarida Agostinho Lemos

Paraná (2002/2004)
(PR)

Presidente:
Lúcia Giuliano Caetano

Secretário(a):
Rosângela Maria Pinto Moreira
Tesoureiro(a):
Leda Maria Koelblinger Sodré

Minas Gerais (2002/2004)
(MG)

Presidente:
Luiz Ricardo Goulart Filho

Secretário(a):
Ana Maria Bonetti
Tesoureiro(a):
Mario Antônio Spanó

Pará (2002/2004)
(PA)

Presidente:
Isabel Rosa Cabral

Secretário(a):
Edivaldo Herculano Correa de Oliveira
Tesoureiro(a):
Marcelo Soares dos Santos

Paraíba (2002/2004)
(PB)

Presidente:
Henrique Gil da Silva Nunes-Maia

Secretário(a):
Maria do Socorro Vieira Pereira
Tesoureiro(a):
Maria Eutália Santana Grisi

Amazonas (2002/2004)
(AM)

Presidente:
Míriam Silva Rafael

Secretário(a):
Gislene de Almeida Carvalho-Zilse
Tesoureiro(a):
José Odair Pereira

Rio Grande do Norte (2002/2004)
(RN)

Presidente:
Wagner Franco Molina

Secretário(a):
Maria das Graças Medeiros
Tesoureiro(a):
Roberto de Souza Medeiros

Santa Catarina (2002/2004)
(SC)

Presidente:
Sylvia Regina Pedrosa Maestrelli

Secretário(a):
Vivian Leyser da Rosa
Tesoureiro(a):
Ingrid Tremel Barbato

Goiás (2002/2004)
(GO)

Presidente:
Carlos Eduardo Anunciação

Secretário(a):
Silvana Petrofesa Silva
Tesoureiro(a):
José Daniel Gonçalves Vieira

Maranhão (2002/2004)
(MA)

Presidente:
José Maurício Dias Bezerra

Secretário(a):
Marcelo Souza de Andrade
Tesoureiro(a):
Murilo Sérgio Drummond

Distrito Federal (2002/2004)
(DF)

Presidente:
Cesar Koppi Grisolia

Secretário(a):
Maria de Nazaré Klautau Guimarães
Tesoureiro(a):
Nilo Sakay Junior

Bahia (2000/2002)
(BA)

Presidente:
Ana Lucia Pires C. de Oliveira

Secretário(a):
Gilberto Cafezeiro Bonfim
Tesoureiro(a):
Evandro José Lima Rego

Rio Grande do Sul (2000/2002)
(RS)

Presidente:
Sandro Luís Bonato

Secretário(a):
Clarice Alho
Tesoureiro(a):
Maurício Reis Bogo

Paraná (2000/2002)
(PR)

Presidente:
Marta Margarete Cestair

Secretário(a):
Chirlei Glienke-Blanco
Tesoureiro(a):
Nina Amália B. Pagan

Minas Gerais (2000/2002)
(MG)

Presidente:
João Bosco dos Santos

Secretário(a):
Cesar Augusto Brasil Pinto
Tesoureiro(a):
Laizete Chammas David

Pará (2000/2002)
(PA)

Presidente:
Rommel R. Burbano

Secretário(a):
José Alexandre Lemos
Tesoureiro(a):
Marcelo de O. Bahia

Paraíba (2000/2002)
(PB)

Presidente:
Maria do Socorro Vieira Pereira

Secretário(a):
Henrique Gil da Silva Nunes-Maia
Tesoureiro(a):
Maria Rosa de Oliveira

Amazonas (2000/2002)
(AM)

Presidente:
Joselita Maria Mendes dos Santos

Secretário(a):
Miriam Silva Rafael
Tesoureiro(a):
Izeni Pires Farias

Alagoas (2000/2002)
(AL)

Presidente:
Eneida Lipinski Figueiredo

Secretário(a):
Marshall Italo R. Fontes
Tesoureiro(a):
Cleide Leite da Silva

Rio Grande do Norte (2000/2002)
(RN)

Presidente:
Francisco de Assis Maia de Lima

Secretário(a):
Patrícia Sotto Mayor Sommer
Tesoureiro(a):
Wagner Franco Molina

Santa Catarina (2000/2002)
(SC)

Presidente:
Ilíada Rainha de Souza

Secretário(a):
Daniela Deboni
Tesoureiro(a):
Juliana Bernarde Ogliari

Goiás (2000/2002)
(GO)

Presidente:
José Baldin Pinheiro

Secretário(a):
Maria Silvia Rodrigues Monteiro
Tesoureiro(a):
Elcio Perpétuo Guimarães

Piauí (2000/2002)
(PI)

Presidente:
Regina Lucia Ferreira Gomes

Secretário(a):
Rosa Lucia Rocha Duarte
Tesoureiro(a):
Darcet Costa Souza

Maranhão (2000/2002)
(MA)

Presidente:
Silma Regina Pereira Martins

Secretário(a):
Emygdia Rosa Rêgo Barros Pires Leal
Tesoureiro(a):
Silvio Gomes Monteiro

Distrito Federal (2000/2002)
(DF)

Presidente:
Nazaré Klautau Grisólia

Secretário(a):
Rosane Collevatti
Tesoureiro(a):
Francisco Aragão

São Paulo (1998/2000)
(SP)

Presidente:
Eloiza Helena Tajara da Silva

Secretário(a):
Maria Elisabete Jorge Amaral
Tesoureiro(a):
Marlene K. Hosaki

Bahia (1998/2000)
(BA)

Presidente:
Maria Bethania Pereira

Secretário(a):
José Geraldo Aquino Assis
Tesoureiro(a):
Lilia Maria de Azevedo Moreira

Rio Grande do Sul (1998/2000)
(RS)

Presidente:
Lavínia Schuler Faccini

Secretário(a):
Kátia Kvtiko
Tesoureiro(a):
Renato Zamora Flores

Pernambuco (1998/2000)
(PE)

Presidente:
Marcos Antônio de Morais Júnior

Secretário(a):
Gianna Maria Griz Carvalheira
Tesoureiro(a):
José Ferreira dos Santos

Paraná (1998/2000)
(PR)

Presidente:
Maria de Fátima Pires da Silva Machado

Secretário(a):
Marialba Avezum Alves de Castro Prado
Tesoureiro(a):
Yoko Terada

Minas Gerais (1998/2000)
(MG)

Presidente:
Vasco Ariston de Azevedo

Secretário(a):
Mônica Bucciarelli Rodrigues
Tesoureiro(a):
José Aurélio Garcia Bergmann

Pará (1998/2000)
(PA)

Presidente:
Carmem Maria Leitão Bueno

Secretário(a):
Maria Paula Cruz Schneider
Tesoureiro(a):
Marcelo Nazareno Vallinoto de Souza

Paraíba (1998/2000)
(PB)

Presidente:
Maria Eutália Santana Grisi

Secretário(a):
José Carlos da Silva
Tesoureiro(a):
José Pinto de Siqueira Júnior

Amazonas (1998/2000)
(AM)

Presidente:
Jorge Ivan Rebelo Porto

Secretário(a):
Eliana Feldberg
Tesoureiro(a):
Maria das Neves Souza da Silva

Alagoas (1998/2000)
(AL)

Presidente:
Isabella Lopes Monlléo

Secretário(a):
Eneida Lipinski Figueiredo
Tesoureiro(a):
Carlos Guilherme Gaelzer Porciúncula

Rio Grande do Norte (1998/2000)
(RN)

Presidente:
Patrícia Sotto-Mayor Sommer

Secretário(a):
Maria Ione Ferreira da Costa
Tesoureiro(a):
Francisco Carlos Moura

Santa Catarina (1998/2000)
(SC)

Presidente:
Maurício Sedrez dos Reis

Secretário(a):
Jeanette Maristela S. Agostini
Tesoureiro(a):
Rubens Onofre Nodari

Piauí (1998/2000)
(PI)

Presidente:
Valdomiro Aurélio Barbosa de Souza

Secretário(a):
Sandra Maria Mendes de M. Dantas
Tesoureiro(a):
Carmen do Monte de Carvalho Brito

Brasília (1998/2000)
(DF)

Presidente:
Dário Grattapaglia

Secretário(a):
Rosana Tidon Sklorz
Tesoureiro(a):
Silviene Fabiana de Oliveira

Maranhão (1998/2000)
(MA)

Presidente:
Cristina de Andrade Monteiro

Secretário(a):
Sílvio Gomes Monteiro
Tesoureiro(a):
Carlos Alberto dos Santos Marques

Ceará (1998/2000)
(CE)

Presidente:
Antônio Valdinar de Carvalho Custódio

Secretário(a):
Fanuel Pereira da Silva
Tesoureiro(a):
José Jaime Vasconcelos Cavalcanti

Sergipe (1998/2000)
(SE)

Presidente:
Ricardo Scher

Secretário(a):
Silmara de Moraes Pantaleão
Tesoureiro(a):
Marly Magalhães Franco

São Paulo (1996/1998)
(SP)

Presidente:
Catalina Romero Lopes

Secretário(a):
Cláudio Costa
Tesoureiro(a):
Celso Luís Marino

Bahia (1996/1998)
(BA)

Presidente:
Eneida de Moraes Marcílio Cerqueira

Secretário(a):
Maria Lúcia Perdiz Couñago Simões
Tesoureiro(a):
Izolda Nunes Guimarães

Rio Grande do Sul (1996/1998)
(RS)

Presidente:
Judith Viegas

Secretário(a):
Fernando Luís Caprio da Costa
Tesoureiro(a):
Cristina Helena Vernetti

Pernambuco (1996/1998)
(PE)

Presidente:
Margarida Agostinho Lemos

Secretário(a):
Palmira Cabral Sales de Melo
Tesoureiro(a):
Maria José de Siqueira Freitas

Paraná (1996/1998)
(PR)

Presidente:
Mário Sérgio Mantovani

Secretário(a):
Márcia Cristina Furlaneto
Tesoureiro(a):
Berenice Quinzani Jordão

Minas Gerais (1996/1998)
(MG)

Presidente:
Sílvia das Graças Pompolo

Secretário(a):
Everaldo Gonçalves de Barros
Tesoureiro(a):
Cosme Damião Cruz

Pará (1996/1998)
(PA)

Presidente:
Gabriela Ponte de Souza

Secretário(a):
Glória Colonnelli Barba
Tesoureiro(a):
Margarida Maria Celeira de Lima

Paraíba (1996/1998)
(PB)

Presidente:
Henrique Gil da Silva Nunes-Maia

Secretário(a):
José Carlos da Silva
Tesoureiro(a):
Maria Cecília de Oliveira Campos

Amazonas (1996/1998)
(AM)

Presidente:
José Antonio Alves Gomes

Secretário(a):
Maria de Nazaré Paula da Silva
Tesoureiro(a):
Juracy de Freitas Maia

Alagoas (1996/1998)
(AL)

Presidente:
Eneida Lipinski Figueiredo

Secretário(a):
Isabella Lopes Monlléo
Tesoureiro(a):
Lailton Soares

Rio Grande do Norte (1996/1998)
(RN)

Presidente:
Wagner Franco Molina

Secretário(a):
Marília de França Rocha
Tesoureiro(a):
Lúcia Maria de Almeida

Santa Catarina (1996/1998)
(SC)

Presidente:
Rubens Onofre Nodari

Secretário(a):
Nadir Ferrari
Tesoureiro(a):
Jeanete M. S. Agostini

Goiás (1996/1998)
(GO)

Presidente:
Roberto Augusto de Almeida Torres

Secretário(a):
Euza Guimarães Momotuk
Tesoureiro(a):
José Alexandre F. Diniz Filho

Brasília (1996/1998)
(DF)

Presidente:
Márcio Elias Ferreira

Secretário(a):
Dário Grattapaglia
Tesoureiro(a):
César Koppe Grisolia

Maranhão (1996/1998)
(MA)

Presidente:
Emygdia Rosa Leal Mesquita

Secretário(a):
Manoel Alfredo A. Medeiros
Tesoureiro(a):
Marcelo Souza de Andrade

São Paulo (1994/1996)
(SP)

Presidente:
Silvia regina Rogatto

Secretário(a):
Claudia Aparecida Rainho
Tesoureiro(a):
Guaracy Tadeu Rocha

Bahia (1994/1996)
(BA)

Presidente:
Lucy Magalhães de Freitas

Secretário(a):
Míriam Tavares de Brito e Souza
Tesoureiro(a):
Lenildes Lopes Jacobina

Rio Grande do Sul (1994/1996)
(RS)

Presidente:
Alice Battistin

Secretário(a):
Rocco Alfredo Di Maré
Tesoureiro(a):
Luiz Augusto Salles das Neves

Pernambuco (1994/1996)
(PE)

Presidente:
Marcelo dos Santos Guerra Filho

Secretário(a):
Maria José de Souza Lopes
Tesoureiro(a):
Rosilda dos Santos Silva

Paraná (1994/1996)
(PR)

Presidente:
Elias Karam Junior

Secretário(a):
Marina Isabel Mateus de Almeida
Tesoureiro(a):
Maria Margarete Cestari

Minas Gerais (1994/1996)
(MG)

Presidente:
Mauricio Antonio Lopes

Secretário(a):
Sidney Netto Parentoni
Tesoureiro(a):
Manoel Xavier dos Santos

Pará (1994/1996)
(PA)

Presidente:
Silviene Fabiana de Oliveira

Secretário(a):
Eduardo J. Melo dos Santos
Tesoureiro(a):
Claudia H. Tagliaro

Paraíba (1994/1996)
(PB)

Presidente:
Maria Leonília de A. Machado Amorim

Secretário(a):
Maria Cecília de Oliveira Campos
Tesoureiro(a):
Maria do Socorro Vieira Pereira

Amazonas (1994/1996)
(AM)

Presidente:
Joselita Maria mendes dos Santos

Secretário(a):
Miriam Silva Rafael
Tesoureiro(a):
Maria de Nazaré de paula da Silva

Rio Grande do Norte (1994/1996)
(RN)

Presidente:
Francisco de Assis Maia de Lima

Secretário(a):
Marcos Antonio de Andrade Medeiros
Tesoureiro(a):
Magdy Ahmed Ibraim Alloufa

Santa Catarina (1994/1996)
(SC)

Presidente:
Jeanete Maristela S. Agostini

Secretário(a):
Ilíada Rainha de Souza
Tesoureiro(a):
Rubens Onofre Nodari

Goiás (1994/1996)
(GO)

Presidente:
Fabrizio D'Ayala Valva

Secretário(a):
Alexandre Siqueira G. Coelho
Tesoureiro(a):
Paulo Hideo N. Rangel

Piauí (1994/1996)
(PI)

Presidente:
Darcet Costa Souza

Secretário(a):
José Elivaldo Guimarães Campelo
Tesoureiro(a):
Maria do Carmo Batista Costa

Brasília (1994/1996)
(DF)

Presidente:
Cesar Koppi Grisolia

Secretário(a):
Maria de Nazaré Klautau Guimarães
Tesoureiro(a):
Márcio Elias Ferreira

Maranhão (1994/1996)
(MA)

Presidente:
Silma Regina Pereira Martins

Secretário(a):
Emygdia Rosa Rêgo Barros Pires Leal
Tesoureiro(a):
Murilo Sérgio Drummond

São Paulo (1992/1994)
(SP)

Presidente:
Cacilda Casartelli

Secretário(a):
Lúcia Regina Martelli
Tesoureiro(a):
Ester Silveira Ramos

Bahia (1992/1994)
(BA)

Presidente:
Lilia Maria de Azevedo Moreira

Secretário(a):
Ana Lúcia Pires Cotias de Oliveira
Tesoureiro(a):
Lucy Isabel da Silva Peixoto

Rio Grande do Sul (1992/1994)
(RS)

Presidente:
Neiva Monteiro de Barros

Secretário(a):
Sergio Echeverrigaray
Tesoureiro(a):
Aldo José Pinheiro Dillon

Paraná (1992/1994)
(PR)

Presidente:
Maria Suely Pagliarelli

Secretário(a):
Isabel Cristina Martins dos Santos
Tesoureiro(a):
Yoko Terada

Minas Gerais (1992/1994)
(MG)

Presidente:
Julio Cesar Viglioni Penna

Secretário(a):
Luis Ricardo Goulart Filho
Tesoureiro(a):
Ana Maria Bonetti

Pará (1992/1994)
(PA)

Presidente:
Maria Lúcia Harada

Secretário(a):
Regina Maria de Souza
Tesoureiro(a):
Margarida Maria Celeira de Lima

Paraíba (1992/1994)
(PB)

Presidente:
Henrique Gil da Silva Nunes-Maia

Secretário(a):
Maria Leonília A. Machado Amorim
Tesoureiro(a):
Maria Cecília de Oliveira Campos

Amazonas (1992/1994)
(AM)

Presidente:
Joselita Maria mendes dos Santos

Secretário(a):
Jorge Ivan Rabelo Porto
Tesoureiro(a):
Celeste Nakayama

São Paulo (1990/1992)
(SP)

Presidente:
Radenka Francisca Batistic

Secretário(a):
Ludes Foresti de Almeida Toledo
Tesoureiro(a):
Tophie Kawano

Rio de Janeiro (1990/1992)
(RJ)

Presidente:
Rodrigo Moura Neto

Secretário(a):
Eliana Abdelhay
Tesoureiro(a):
Álvaro Augusto da Costa Leitão

Bahia (1990/1992)
(BA)

Presidente:
Lúcia Regina Ribeiro

Secretário(a):
Daisy Maria Favaro Salvadori
Tesoureiro(a):
Eneida M. Marcílio Cerqueiro

Rio Grande do Sul (1990/1992)
(RS)

Presidente:
Elena Diehl Fleig

Secretário(a):
Vilmar Machado
Tesoureiro(a):
Neiva Monteiro de Barros

Pernambuco (1990/1992)
(PE)

Presidente:
Paulo Paes de Andrade

Secretário(a):
Angela Maria Sales Barros
Tesoureiro(a):
Janete Magali de Araújo

Minas Gerais (1990/1992)
(MG)

Presidente:
Magno Antonio Pato Ramalho

Secretário(a):
César Augusto Brasil Pinto
Tesoureiro(a):
Lisete Chamma David

Pará (1990/1992)
(PA)

Presidente:
Margarida Maria Celeira de Lima

Secretário(a):
Regina Maria de Souza Barros
Tesoureiro(a):
maria Iracilda Sampaio

Paraíba (1990/1992)
(PB)

Presidente:
Maria Christina Manhães Bonato

Secretário(a):
Benedito Rogério Vasconcelos Aragão
Tesoureiro(a):
Maria Cecília de Oliveira Campos

Amazonas (1990/1992)
(AM)

Presidente:
Wanderley Pedro Tadei

Secretário(a):
Vera Margareth Scarpassa
Tesoureiro(a):
Jorge Ivan Rabelo Porto

Rio Grande do Norte (1990/1992)
(RN)

Presidente:
Sebastião Carlos Alberto Maia

Secretário(a):
Andréa Câmara de Melo Viana
Tesoureiro(a):
Hélderes Peregrino Alves da Silva

Santa Catarina (1990/1992)
(SC)

Presidente:
Hiroko Nitta

Secretário(a):
Jorge Alexandre Nogared Cardoso
Tesoureiro(a):
Douglas Mascara

Goiás (1990/1992)
(GO)

Presidente:
Maria José Zimmermann

Secretário(a):
Jesuino Amarioto
Tesoureiro(a):
Marlene K. Hosaki

São Paulo (1988/1990)
(SP)

Presidente:
Yatiyo Yonenaga-Yassuda

Secretário(a):
Maria Augusta Q. R. Pereira
Tesoureiro(a):
Maria Nazareth Rabello-Gay

Rio de Janeiro (1988/1990)
(RJ)

Presidente:
Eliana Saul Furquim Werneck Abdelhay

Secretário(a):
Wanda Maria Almeida Von Kruger
Tesoureiro(a):
Álvaro Augusto da Costa Leitão

Bahia (1988/1990)
(BA)

Presidente:
Maria das Graças de Freitas Souza

Secretário(a):
Lucy Magalhães de Freitas
Tesoureiro(a):
Miriam Tavares de Brito

Rio Grande do Sul (1988/1990)
(RS)

Presidente:
Rivo Rinoldo Fisher

Secretário(a):
Elena Maria O. Diehl Fleig
Tesoureiro(a):
Suzana Cavalli Molina

Pernambuco (1988/1990)
(PE)

Presidente:
Maria José Souza

Secretário(a):
Luiz Maurício Silva
Tesoureiro(a):
Maria do Carmo Oliveira

Pará (1988/1990)
(PA)

Presidente:
Regina Maria de Souza Barros

Secretário(a):
Maria Paula Cruz Schneider
Tesoureiro(a):
Horácio Schneider

Paraíba (1988/1990)
(PB)

Presidente:
Maria José Lima da Silva

Secretário(a):
José Pinto de Siqueira Junior
Tesoureiro(a):
Maria Leonília A. Machado Amorim

Amazonas (1988/1990)
(AM)

Presidente:
Eliana Feldberg

Secretário(a):
Joselita Maria Mendes dos Santos
Tesoureiro(a):
Vera Margareth Scarpassa

Alagoas (1988/1990)
(AL)

Presidente:
Cícero Eduardo Ramalho Neto

Secretário(a):
Maria das Graças Lima Dias
Tesoureiro(a):
Therezinha de Oliveira Maranhão

Rio Grande do Norte (1988/1990)
(RN)

Presidente:
Francisco de Assis Maia de Lima

Secretário(a):
Maria Eugênia Ribeiro de Camargo
Tesoureiro(a):
Andréa Câmara de Melo Viana

Santa Catarina (1988/1990)
(SC)

Presidente:
Antonio Pedro Schlindwein

Secretário(a):
Hiroko Nitta
Tesoureiro(a):
Maurício Sedrez

Goiás (1988/1990)
(GO)

Presidente:
Alberto José Centeno

Secretário(a):
Marlene Kiyoni Hosaki
Tesoureiro(a):
Maria José O. Zimermann

Rio de Janeiro (1986/1988)
(RJ)

Presidente:
Yêda maria Orioli

Secretário(a):
Ana Maria Abrantes Coelho
Tesoureiro(a):
Maria da Graça Figueiredo P. Dutra

Bahia (1986/1988)
(BA)

Presidente:
Wanda maria Pereira de Carvalho

Secretário(a):
Lucy Isabel S. Peixoto
Tesoureiro(a):
Lilia Maria de Azevedo Moreira

Pernambuco (1986/1988)
(PE)

Presidente:
Divaldo de Almeida Sampaio

Secretário(a):
Elisabeth M. de Freitas
Tesoureiro(a):
José Geraldo Eugênio de França

Paraná (1986/1988)
(PR)

Presidente:
Shiduca Itow Jankevicius

Secretário(a):
Lúcia Juliano Caetano
Tesoureiro(a):
José Citor Jankevicius

Minas Gerais (1986/1990)
(MG)

Presidente:
Sérgio Danilo Junho Pena

Secretário(a):
Humberto Coelho de Carvalho
Tesoureiro(a):
Edmar Chartone de Souza

Minas Gerais (1986/1988)
(MG)

Presidente:
Edmar Chartone de Souza

Secretário(a):
Alita Coelho de Pinho
Tesoureiro(a):
Ubirajara Gabriel de Castro

Pará (1986/1988)
(PA)

Presidente:
Maria Iracilda Sampaio

Secretário(a):
Maria Lúcia Harada Ylamel
Tesoureiro(a):
Carmem Maria Leitão Barroso

Paraíba (1986/1988)
(PB)

Presidente:
José Carlos da Silva

Secretário(a):
Maria José Lima da Silva
Tesoureiro(a):
Benedito Rogério Vasconcelos de Aragão

Amazonas (1986/1988)
(AM)

Presidente:
Adalberto Luiz Val

Secretário(a):
Glória Maria Scalante Machado
Tesoureiro(a):
João Rodrigues de Paiva

Alagoas (1986/1988)
(AL)

Presidente:
Paulo Vanderlei Ferreira

Secretário(a):
Cícero Eduardo Ramalho Neto
Tesoureiro(a):
Marise Primola Pedrosa

Rio Grande do Norte (1986/1988)
(RN)

Presidente:
Lêda Luzia Alves de Sena

Secretário(a):
Andréa Câmara de Melo Viana
Tesoureiro(a):
Milson Bezerra de Gouveia

São Paulo (1984/1986)
(SP)

Presidente:
Herminione Elly Mellara de Campos Bicudo

Secretário(a):
Wlademir João Tadei
Tesoureiro(a):
Adelina Buzini da Costa Silva

Rio de Janeiro (1984/1986)
(RJ)

Presidente:
Jorge Luis Armada

Secretário(a):
Maria do Carmo Regis da Silva
Tesoureiro(a):
Carlos Alberto da Conceição Andrade

Bahia (1984/1986)
(BA)

Presidente:
Angela maria Vila Muniz Dias Lima

Secretário(a):
Maria Rita Passos Bueno
Tesoureiro(a):
Maria das Graças de Freitas Souza

Rio Grande do Sul (1984/1986)
(RS)

Presidente:
Fernando Irajá Felize Carvalho

Secretário(a):
Maria Teresa Schifimo
Tesoureiro(a):
Jane Maria Sereno

Pernambuco (1984/1986)
(PE)

Presidente:
Marcelo dos Santos Guerra Filho

Secretário(a):
Luis CArlos Ferreira
Tesoureiro(a):
Divaldo de Almeida Sampaio

Paraná (1984/1986)
(RR)

Presidente:
Cyro Grossi

Secretário(a):
Aldo Waldrigues
Tesoureiro(a):
Marilda Carlos Vidotto

Minas Gerais (1984/1986)
(MG)

Presidente:
Ubirajara Gabriel de Castro

Secretário(a):
Jane Faria Scherrer
Tesoureiro(a):
Maria Bernadete Lovato

Pará (1984/1986)
(PA)

Presidente:
Carmem Maria Leitão Bueno

Secretário(a):
Maria de Fátima Alves
Tesoureiro(a):
Solange Aquino

Paraíba (1984/1986)
(PB)

Presidente:
Maria Cecília de Oliveira Campos

Secretário(a):
Maria Eutália Santana Grasi
Tesoureiro(a):
Maria Christina Manhães Bonato

Amazonas (1984/1986)
(AM)

Presidente:
Maria José de Melo Freitas

Secretário(a):
Márcio Miranda e Santos
Tesoureiro(a):
Lucy Magalhães de Freitas

São Paulo (1982/1984)
(SP)

Presidente:
Juán Ayala Osuma

Secretário(a):
Samira Miguel Campos de Araújo
Tesoureiro(a):
Muraci Belo

Rio de Janeiro (1982/1984)
(RJ)

Presidente:
Onílio Leoncinio

Secretário(a):
Adriane Salgado Lírio
Tesoureiro(a):
Jorge L. Andrade

Bahia (1982/1984)
(BA)

Presidente:
Mirian Tavares de Brito Souza

Secretário(a):
Wanda Maria Pereira de Carvalho
Tesoureiro(a):
Lucy Magalhães de Freitas

Rio Grande do Sul (1982/1984)
(RS)

Presidente:
Maria Irene M. Fernandes

Secretário(a):
Lizete Eichler
Tesoureiro(a):
Elias Toruaz Coelho

Paraná (1982/1984)
(PR)

Presidente:
Maria Lúcia Carneiro Vieira

Secretário(a):
Maria das Graças Bicalho de Lacerda
Tesoureiro(a):
Elias Karan Junior

Minas Gerais (1982/1984)
(MG)

Presidente:
Lúcio Antonio de Oliveira Campos

Secretário(a):
Elitas Vieira
Tesoureiro(a):
Luiz Sérgio Saraiva

Pará (1982/1984)
(PA)

Presidente:
João Farias Guerreiro

Secretário(a):
Maria de Fátima Lima de Assis
Tesoureiro(a):
Vera Lúcia Castelo Figueiredo

Paraíba (1982/1984)
(PB)

Presidente:
José Pinto de Sequeira Junior

Secretário(a):
Edilve C. Noronha de Trindade
Tesoureiro(a):
Ana Maria Farias de Vasconcelos

Amazonas (1982/1984)
(AM)

Presidente:
Vera Maria Fonseca de Almeida e Val

Secretário(a):
Maria José de Melo e Freitas
Tesoureiro(a):
Carlos Roberto Bueno

São Paulo (1980/1982)
(SP)

Presidente:
Ademar Freire Maia

Secretário(a):
Edmundo José de Lucca
Tesoureiro(a):
Fausto Foresti

Rio de Janeiro (1980/1982)
(RJ)

Presidente:
Hector Seuanez Abreu

Secretário(a):
Lemmart Klug
Tesoureiro(a):
Marcelo bento de Melo Soares

Bahia (1980/1982)
(BA)

Presidente:
Lúcia Regina Ribeiro

Secretário(a):
Maria Christina Bahiana Olímpio da Silva
Tesoureiro(a):
Cristina Maria Mascarenhas Fortuno

Rio Grande do Sul (1980/1982)
(RS)

Presidente:
Wanyce M. Robinson

Secretário(a):
Carmem M. E. Fontana
Tesoureiro(a):
Rivo Reinaldo Fisher

Pernambuco (1980/1982)
(PE)

Presidente:
José Martins de Carvalho

Secretário(a):
Elizabeth Malaquias Freitas
Tesoureiro(a):
Meraldo Zisman

Paraná (1980/1982)
(PR)

Presidente:
Euclides Fontoura da Silva

Secretário(a):
Remy Lesnau
Tesoureiro(a):
João Carlos Marques Magalhães

Minas Gerais (1980/1982)
(MG)

Presidente:
Edmar Chartone de Souza

Secretário(a):
Luiz Alexandre Fallieri
Tesoureiro(a):
Arlita Coelho de Pinto

Pará (1980/1982)
(PA)

Presidente:
Maria Paula Cruz Schneider

Secretário(a):
Regina Maria de Souza Barros
Tesoureiro(a):
Maria Iracilda da Cunha Sampaio

Paraíba (1980/1982)
(PB)

Presidente:
Edvaldo Souza Maciel

Secretário(a):
Maria José Lima da Silva
Tesoureiro(a):
Maria Cecília de Oliveira Campos

Amazonas (1980/1982)
(AM)

Presidente:
José Odair Pereira

Secretário(a):
Antonio Carlos Monteiro
Tesoureiro(a):
Joselita Maria Mendes dos Santos

São Paulo (1978/1980)
(SP)

Presidente:
Celso Alade Mourão

Secretário(a):
Marillila V. Garcia
Tesoureiro(a):
Wlademir J. Tadei

Rio de Janeiro (1978/1980)
(RJ)

Presidente:
Antonio Rodrigues Cordeiro

Secretário(a):
Louis Bernard Klaczko
Tesoureiro(a):
Dinorah Nunes

Bahia (1978/1980)
(BA)

Presidente:
Wanda Ulias de Medeiros Neto

Secretário(a):
Norma Sacramento Moreno
Tesoureiro(a):
Neide Leci Rocha Seabra

Rio Grande do Sul (1978/1980)
(RS)

Presidente:
Aldo M. de Araújo

Secretário(a):
Maria Helena B. Zanettini
Tesoureiro(a):
Tania de A. Weimer

Pernambuco (1978/1980)
(PE)

Presidente:
Cleto Xavier de Freitas

Secretário(a):
Divaldo de Almeida Sampaio
Tesoureiro(a):
Marilurdes Barros de Medeiros Correia

Paraná (1978/1980)
(PR)

Presidente:
Ines José Slalqueiro

Secretário(a):
Sérgio Luiz Primo Parmo
Tesoureiro(a):
Eneida Lipinsky

Minas Gerais (1978/1980)
(MG)

Presidente:
Luiz Alexandre Fallieri

Secretário(a):
Arlita Pinto Coelho
Tesoureiro(a):
Eliana de Barros Castanheira

Pará (1978/1980)
(PA)

Presidente:
Horácio Schneider

Secretário(a):
Maria Paula Cruz Schneider
Tesoureiro(a):
Carmem M. L. Barroso

Paraíba (1978/1980)
(PB)

Presidente:
Henrique Gil da Silva Nunes-Maia

Secretário(a):
José Pinto de Siqueira Junior
Tesoureiro(a):
José Carlos da Silva

São Paulo (1976/1978)
(SP)

Presidente:
Antonio Carlos Stort

Secretário(a):
José Chaud Netto
Tesoureiro(a):
Roque Monteleoni Stort

Rio de Janeiro (1976/1978)
(RJ)

Presidente:
Gerson Carakushansky

Secretário(a):
Ivanir Pinheiro Aranha
Tesoureiro(a):
Elisa Penido

Bahia (1976/1978)
(BA)

Presidente:
Iracema Nascimento

Secretário(a):
Auristela F. Paes Alves
Tesoureiro(a):
Neli de Almeida Melo

Rio Grande do Sul (1976/1978)
(RS)

Presidente:
Edmundo Heidrich Sobrinho

Secretário(a):
Maria Regina Borges Osório
Tesoureiro(a):
Maria Helena Lartigau P. Franco

Pernambuco (1976/1978)
(PE)

Presidente:
José Aarão Martins de Carvalho

Secretário(a):
Elizabete de Morais Malaquias dos Santos
Tesoureiro(a):
Marilurdes Barros de Medeiros Correia

Paraná (1976/1978)
(PR)

Presidente:
Elias Karam Junior

Secretário(a):
Euclides Fontoura da Silva Junior
Tesoureiro(a):
Ives José Sbalqueiro

São Paulo (0986/1988)
(SP)

Presidente:
Natal Antonio Vello

Secretário(a):
Aline Aparecida Pizzirani-Kleiner
Tesoureiro(a):
Isaías Olívio Geraldi

Rio Grande do Sul (0986/1988)
(RS)

Presidente:
Vera Lúcia Gaiesky

Secretário(a):
Mara Helena Hutz
Tesoureiro(a):
Sídia Maria Jacques

Assine nossa Newsletter